ANGEL NO.1 (VID: 11678)

Vessel Flag:
Panama
Vessel Type:
BUNKER
Registration Number:
49545-18-C
IRCS:
3EAT7
WIN:
3EAT7
Port of Registry:
Panama, Panama
Normal Crew Complement:
18
Gear Type:
Vessel Communication Types and Numbers:
TID: 535152 SAMSAM ENTERPRISE COMPANY
Phone: +852-389-06857
Email Owners: business@union-petro.com
Previous Names:
TEAM SOLO
Previous flag (if any):
BERMUDA
IMO/LR:
9434709
Built in Country:
Korea (Republic of)
Built in Year:
2008
Owner/Master
Vessel Owner Name(s):
HARBOUR HERO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Vessel Owner Address:
CLARENCE THOMAS BUILDING, P.O. BOX 4649, ROAD TOWN, TORTOLA, BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS.
Vessel Master Name:
YE YUWANG
Nationality of Master:
China

RFV Listed

Last Updated:
Vessel Characteristics
Length:
120.15 Meters
Moulded depth:
20.4 Meters
Beam:
11.5 Meters
Tonnage:
8559 Gross Register Tonnage (GRT)
Power of Main Engine or Engine(s):
4440 Kilowatts (kW)
Fish hold capacity:
Freezers
Freezer type(s):
OTHER N/A
Freezer Type Count(s):
Freezing capacity:
N/A
Photos:
Authorization
Authorization number granted by the flag State:
06-103-3697-169-1453
Form of authorization granted by the flag State:
FISHING RELATED ACTIVITIES
Authorization area:
WCPO
Start of period of validity of authorization:
End of period of validity of authorization:
Target species:
N/A
Authorized to tranship on the high seas:
NO
Purse seine authorized to tranship at sea:
NOT APPLICABLE

Active Charters

No Active Charters Listed.
    Vessel History
    Version Created Vessel Name Status IRCS Flag Notified Authorization Period
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Deleted 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO.1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    ANGEL NO. 1 Active 3EAT7 Panama -
    Charter History
    No Charter history available.
    Year Fished Submitted Date
    2022 FISHED
    2021 FISHED
    2020 FISHED
    2019 FISHED
    2018 DID NOT FISH